SG9 CITY APARTMENTS
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - SG9 CITY APARTMENTS
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Facilities for disabled guests
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Shared lounge/TV area
- Wheelchair accessible
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
SG9 CITY APARTMENTS is situated at 9 Vicolo San Giorgio, Brescia, Italy.
Total cost at SG9 CITY APARTMENTS depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Pets are permitted at SG9 CITY APARTMENTS.
SG9 CITY APARTMENTS can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Santa Maria della Pace (500 m), Chiesa Di Ss. Faustino E Giovita (300 m), Palazzo Uggeri (400 m) and Pal. Cesaresco Martinengo Novarino (450 m), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The city center is about 250 m away from the apartment.
Room categories at SG9 CITY APARTMENTS include Two-Bedroom Apartment and One-Bedroom Apartment.
There are dining options near SG9 CITY APARTMENTS, including Trattoria Due Stelle, M Bar, Al Bar and Molly.
Hotel staff at SG9 CITY APARTMENTS provide assistance in English and Italian.
SG9 CITY APARTMENTS offers Facilities for disabled guests as part of its accessibility features.
The property is accessible from Orio Al Serio International Airport within 35 minutes by car.















































































































